Rechercher une inscription
Nombre d'inscrits sur toutes les épreuves : 473/500
#REF Catégorie Nom Prénom Club Parcours Certificat
509 M2 HAREUX katel Ventabren Jogging Aventure Marche Nordique
93 M4 ABBES patrick Course 16 Km Elite
21 M0 ABBONATO-BEI emma Course 16 Km Elite
437 M6 ALBAGLY serge Course 9 Km Premium
535 M9 ALBERTI gilbert Marche Nordique
1 M4 ALCARAZ patrice As coudoux football Course 16 Km Elite
141 M6 AMENDOLA brigitte Course 16 Km Elite
287 M3 ANCEL rÉgine Course 9 Km Premium
47 M3 ANCEL eric Course 16 Km Elite
59 M4 ANDREVON stephane Course 16 Km Elite
27 M3 ANDREVON juliette Course 16 Km Elite
321 M3 ANGEVIN youri Course 9 Km Premium
312 ES ANGEVIN inÈs Course 9 Km Premium
475 M2 ANNE tissoux Marche Nordique
397 M1 ANSILLON damien Foulée Salonaise Course 9 Km Premium
353 M3 ANTOINE marc Château Saint Hilaire Course 9 Km Premium
108 SE ASSERAY alban LFA TRETS Course 16 Km Elite
290 SE AUBERT camille Course 9 Km Premium
414 M7 AUMERAN alain Courir à Velaux Course 9 Km Premium
339 JU AURORI timothÉ Course 9 Km Premium
99 M2 AUTRET ronan Cool Course 16 Km Elite
528 M1 AUTRET pauline Marche Nordique
368 M0 BADIOUX patrick 2Bpaco Course 9 Km Premium
455 M5 BAHAT abbÈs Speedy Club de Provence Course 9 Km Premium
473 M7 BALANGER alain Marche Nordique
394 M3 BARBERIS jerome Course 9 Km Premium
299 M3 BARDIN lionel Course 9 Km Premium
266 M2 BARDOUIL sylviane Kanajog Course 9 Km Premium
12 M7 BARNEOUD ROUSSET jean pierre foulee salonaise Course 16 Km Elite
259 SE BATH christophe Course 9 Km Premium
120 M2 BATRELLE virginie Course 16 Km Elite
382 ES BAUDRY flavie les foulées pélissannaises Course 9 Km Premium
419 M4 BAUX dominique Course 9 Km Premium
118 M1 BAYO jeremy Course 16 Km Elite
492 M4 BELLANDO didier Marche Nordique
447 SE BENGAGA marwan Course 9 Km Premium
128 M1 BENHAMOU berangere Course 16 Km Elite
471 M3 BENOIT myriam 24h fitness Marche Nordique
452 M4 BERGES anne emmanuelle Kanajog Course 9 Km Premium
88 M4 BERGÈS frederic Kanajog Course 16 Km Elite
72 M0 BERLIAT alizÉe Course 16 Km Elite
375 M1 BERTEAUX steve Course 9 Km Premium
16 SE BERTOCCHIO julie La fare sport nature Course 16 Km Elite
23 M2 BERTOLOTTO patrick La Fare Sport Nature Course 16 Km Elite
283 SE BIANCHI lou-anne Wellness sport club Course 9 Km Premium
499 M4 BIANCHI pascal Marche Nordique
500 M4 BIANCHI solange Ventabren Jogging Aventure Marche Nordique
68 M0 BIEHLER axel Course 16 Km Elite
159 SE BIENFAIT mathieu Dunes d'espoir Course 16 Km Elite
354 M1 BIHEL camille KANAJOG Course 9 Km Premium